Programme

Printable Programme [Google Drive | .PDF]
Printable Paper Titles/IDs [Google Drive | .PDF]

Filters

Track

Followed Sessions

09:00
Registration
10:00
Welcome from the Conference Co-Chairs and University of Warwick
10:15
11:00
Short Break in Exhibition Hall and make your way to the next session
11:30
Theatre
J Couperthwaite
Ensemble
N Whitton
SS 0.20
L Wilding
SS 0.19
E King
SS 0.11
H Atkinson
SS 0.13
E Pang
13:00
Lunch in Exhibition Hall
14:00
Theatre
A Moseley
Ensemble
L Houx
SS 0.20
F Harvey
SS 0.19
H Atkinson
SS 0.11
S Cornelius
SS 0.13
T Palmer
SS 0.18
S Powell
15:00
Make your way to the next session
15:15
Theatre
L Masterman
Ensemble
D Holley
SS 0.20
J Challinor
SS 0.19
J Mooney
SS 0.11
A Moseley
SS 0.13
S May
SS 0.18
S Powell
16:15
Refreshment Break in Exhibition Hall and Shuffle Time
16:45
18:30
Dinner at the Rootes Restaurant and Bar Fusion (cash bar)
09:00
Registration, Refreshments in the Exhibition Area
09:30
10:15
Make your way to the next session
10:25
Theatre
N Morris
Ensemble
A Jefferies
SS 0.20
A Moseley
SS 0.19
A Smith
SS 0.11
N Whitton
SS 0.13
L Masterman
SS 0.18
G McElearney
12:05
Make your way to the next session
12:15
Theatre
J Couperthwaite
Ensemble
A Moseley
SS 0.20
L Havemann
SS 0.19
C Loughlin
SS 0.11
D Duret
SS 0.13
S MacNeill
SS 0.18
S Cornelius
13:15
Lunch in Exhibition Hall
14:15
Theatre
G Rebbeck
Ensemble
D Holley
SS 0.20
J Challinor
SS 0.19
A Smith
SS 0.11
C Loughlin
SS 0.13
H Atkinson
SS 0.18
T Palmer
15:30
Theatre
16:30
Theatre
M Deepwell
Ensemble
S Footring
SS 0.20
C Loughlin
SS 0.19
T MacKinnon
SS 0.11
F Harvey
SS 0.13
L Creanor
SS 0.18
S Evans
18:15
Drinks reception in Exhibition Hall
18:45
19:30
Conference Gala Dinner
09:00
Registration, Refreshments in the Exhibition Area
09:30
10:15
Short Break in Exhibition Hall and make your way to the next session
10:50
Theatre
L Wilding
Ensemble
S Knight
SS 0.20
L Masterman
SS 0.19
M Lingard
SS 0.11
P Alston
SS 0.13
R Reuter
SS 0.18
N Whitton
12:30
Lunch in Exhibition Hall
13:30
Theatre
L Wilding
Ensemble
S MacNeill
SS 0.20
R Reuter
SS 0.19
A Moseley
SS 0.11
P Alston
SS 0.13
T MacKinnon
SS 0.18
T Palmer
15:00
Short Break in Exhibition Hall and make your way to the next session
15:15
16:00
Meet the co-chairs for 2017 and Close